Tävlingsresultat 2020

6.1 Norrköping, Sve Surbulle Indoors (EmilT)

19.1 Huddinge, Sve Täby Vinterspel (EricS, Ida-MariaS)

22.1 Eckerö Ungdomsserien omg.1

22.1 Eckerö DT

25.1 Huddinge, Sve Scandic Indoor Games (MariaS)

26.1 Helsingfors Helsy-hallikilpailut (SamiS)

8-9.2 Uppsala, Sve Mondo Indoor Games (FannyH, JenniferP)

15.2 Barcelona, Spa Barcelona halvmaraton (SamiS)

14.6 Alavieska Kisakauden avauskilpailu (TomT)

16.6 Åbo Tilastopaja cup (SamiS)

22.6 Lappajärvi PK kilpailu (TomT)

25.6 Norrköping, Sve Resultatävling (EmilT)

27.6 Esbo Espoo Liikkuu Games (SamiS)

28.6 Eskilstuna, Sve Mälarspelen (HannaW)

7.7 Åbo Tilastopajacup 4 (HannesS)

8.7 Jyväskylä Motonet GP (SamiS)

9.7 Helsingfors Kesäkisa 1 (Ida-MariaS)

11.7 Skara, Sve Skararacet (HannaW)

12.7 Borgå TopGames Sprint (EricS, LinnG, AdinaR, AnniN)

12.7 Borgå Huippukisat Porvoo (MathiasH)

16.7 Nådendal Löylyn kiekkoesteet (HenrikaÖ)

18.7 Laitila Laitilan Nuorisokansalliset (EricS, AnniN)

18.7 Kauhajoki Kauhajoen Karhu (HannesS)

18-19.7 Janakkala Janakkala Games (MathiasH, JenniferP, EmmaS, FannyH)

18.7 Åbo Veterantävling (HenrikaÖ, AnnaF)

19.7 Närpes SFI-prologen (HenrikaÖ, EricS, AnniN, HannesS)

20.7 Reso Avoimet pm-kilpailut (EricS)

20.7 Mariehamn Semestersprinten 1

27.7 Mariehamn Semestersprinten 2

30.7 Mariehamn Semestersprinten 3

10.8 Sollentuna Folksam GP (MatsH)

11.8 Lemland Sommartävling 1

16.8 Täby, Sve Täby Open (HannaW)

22.8 Pyhäjoki Yppärin heitot (TomT)

25.8 Hammarland Sommartävling 2

29.8 Alavieska Elokuun kilpailut (TomT)

31.8 Raisio Kaupungin mestaruuskilpailut (AnnaF)

5.9 Stockholm SM Marathon (Fritjof F)

6.9 Vårdö Höstkast 1

9.9. Hammarland Höstkast 2

11.9 Jyväskylä Veteran FM (HenrikaÖ (D-30), MatsH (H-45), TomT (H-45), AnnaF (D-30)

12.9 Mariehamn Sommartävling 3 

22.9 Lemland Höskast 4

26-27.9 Huddinge Huddingespelen (MatsH)

26.9 Åbo Syyskuun heittokisat (AnnaF)

27.9 Jomala JanneTerrängen

3.10 Säkylä Veteran FM Halvmaraton (KarinaD)

10.10 Mariehamn Kanonloppet